Calendario

1A GIORNATA
lun 22/10/18
19:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
CTM Su Stampu
4
0
lun 22/10/18
19:00 DBOA
Arma CC
Ennova
2
1
mer 24/10/18
19:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
Ass.For. Cral Regione
3
0
gio 25/10/18
18:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
AdE
6
4
gio 25/10/18
19:00 NEWT
CRA Regione Sardegna
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
1
1
gio 25/10/18
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
RWM Italia S.p.A.
2
5

2A GIORNATA
lun 29/10/18
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Arma CC
6
4
mer 31/10/18
19:00 NEWT
CTM Su Stampu
Cral Saras
0
4
mer 31/10/18
20:00 NEWT
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
Cral Poste
1
7
mer 07/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Ennova
CRA Regione Sardegna
4
3
gio 08/11/18
19:00 NEWT
AdE
Amazon
1
2
gio 08/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Algida Soccer
4
5

3A GIORNATA
lun 12/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
AdE
6
1
mer 14/11/18
20:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
CTM Su Stampu
7
2
mer 14/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Poste
Ennova
3
5
gio 15/11/18
19:00 DBOA
CRA Regione Sardegna
RWM Italia S.p.A.
2
3
ven 16/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Arma CC
Amazon
3
1
ven 16/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Saras
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
5
4

4A GIORNATA
lun 19/11/18
19:00 NEWT
AdE
Arma CC
1
3
mer 21/11/18
20:00 NEWT
Ennova
Cral Saras
0
1
mer 21/11/18
19:00 DBOA
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Cral Poste
2
2
gio 22/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
CRA Regione Sardegna
3
1
gio 22/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
Algida Soccer
1
8
lun 28/01/19
19:00 DBOA
CTM Su Stampu
Ass.For. Cral Regione
2
4

5A GIORNATA
lun 26/11/18
19:00 NEWT
CTM Su Stampu
AdE
1
3
mer 28/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
Ennova
4
3
mer 28/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
3
3
gio 29/11/18
18:00 NEWT
CRA Regione Sardegna
Arma CC
3
4
gio 29/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Poste
Amazon
9
2
ven 30/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
RWM Italia S.p.A.
6
2

6A GIORNATA
lun 03/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Arma CC
Cral Poste
4
5
lun 03/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
CTM Su Stampu
2
2
mar 04/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
Cral Saras
1
7
mer 05/12/18
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Algida Soccer
1
4
gio 06/12/18
19:00 DBOA
AdE
CRA Regione Sardegna
5
5
ven 07/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Ennova
Ass.For. Cral Regione
6
3

7A GIORNATA
lun 10/12/18
19:00 DBOA
CTM Su Stampu
Ennova
0
5
mar 11/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Algida Soccer
Amazon
8
4
mer 12/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
Arma CC
5
1
mer 12/12/18
20:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
CRA Regione Sardegna
1
0
gio 13/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
RWM Italia S.p.A.
4
3
ven 14/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
AdE
4
2

8A GIORNATA
lun 17/12/18
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
CTM Su Stampu
5
3
lun 17/12/18
19:00 DBOA
AdE
Cral Poste
3
10
mer 19/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Ennova
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
0
5
gio 20/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Amazon
Ass.For. Cral Regione
0
6
ven 21/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Arma CC
Algida Soccer
0
4
ven 21/12/18
19:00 DBOA
CRA Regione Sardegna
Cral Saras
6
5

9A GIORNATA
lun 07/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
Cral Poste
4
2
lun 07/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Arma CC
5
4
mer 09/01/19
20:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
CRA Regione Sardegna
10
4
mer 09/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Ennova
AdE
6
0
ven 11/01/19
19:00 NEWT
CTM Su Stampu
Amazon
2
5
ven 11/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
RWM Italia S.p.A.
3
4

10A GIORNATA
lun 14/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Arma CC
CTM Su Stampu
4
3
mar 15/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
1
8
mer 16/01/19
19:00 NEWT
CRA Regione Sardegna
Ass.For. Cral Regione
3
4
mer 16/01/19
20:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Ennova
2
1
mer 16/01/19
19:00 DBOA
AdE
Cral Saras
4
7
ven 18/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
Algida Soccer
3
0

11A GIORNATA
lun 21/01/19
19:00 NEWT
CTM Su Stampu
CRA Regione Sardegna
1
3
lun 21/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
Arma CC
1
1
mar 22/01/19
19:00 DBOA
RWM Italia S.p.A.
AdE
4
2
mer 23/01/19
20:00 NEWT
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Cral Poste
3
6
gio 24/01/19
18:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
Cral Saras
3
3
ven 25/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Ennova
Amazon
6
2

1A GIORNATA
mar 23/10/18
19:00 DBOA
Todde's Team
G.S.A.
6
2
mer 24/10/18
20:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
Cral Enrico Mattei
3
4
mer 24/10/18
19:00 DBOA
Diabete Zero Onlus
ADEV
2
2
ven 26/10/18
19:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
Blues Polizia
0
7
ven 26/10/18
19:00 DBOA
Intesa Sanpaolo
Vigili del Fuoco
1
3

2A GIORNATA
mar 30/10/18
19:00 DBOA
G.S.A.
Intesa Sanpaolo
2
3
lun 05/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
New Team Poste
6
4
mer 07/11/18
19:00 NEWT
ADEV
CAM
7
0
mer 07/11/18
20:00 NEWT
Blues Polizia
Diabete Zero Onlus
2
1
ven 09/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Enrico Mattei
La Spiga Bionda
6
1

3A GIORNATA
lun 12/11/18
19:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
G.S.A.
3
7
mar 13/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Blues Polizia
ADEV
0
3
mer 14/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
Cral Enrico Mattei
4
3
gio 15/11/18
18:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
Vigili del Fuoco
3
11
gio 15/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Todde's Team
CAM
5
3

4A GIORNATA
mar 20/11/18
19:00 DBOA
ADEV
Todde's Team
1
5
mer 21/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Vigili del Fuoco
Diabete Zero Onlus
5
2
gio 22/11/18
18:00 NEWT
Cral Enrico Mattei
Blues Polizia
1
3
ven 23/11/18
19:00 NEWT
G.S.A.
La Spiga Bionda
4
2
ven 23/11/18
19:00 DBOA
CAM
Intesa Sanpaolo
2
1

5A GIORNATA
lun 26/11/18
19:00 DBOA
New Team Poste
CAM
1
0
mar 27/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Blues Polizia
Vigili del Fuoco
0
6
mer 28/11/18
20:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
G.S.A.
2
2
gio 29/11/18
19:00 NEWT
Intesa Sanpaolo
Todde's Team
0
2
ven 30/11/18
19:00 DBOA
Cral Enrico Mattei
ADEV
4
3

6A GIORNATA
mer 05/12/18
20:00 NEWT
ADEV
Intesa Sanpaolo
5
1
mer 05/12/18
19:00 DBOA
CAM
La Spiga Bionda
5
3
gio 06/12/18
18:00 NEWT
Vigili del Fuoco
Cral Enrico Mattei
2
2
gio 06/12/18
19:00 NEWT
G.S.A.
Blues Polizia
5
1
ven 07/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Todde's Team
New Team Poste
6
2

7A GIORNATA
lun 10/12/18
19:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
Intesa Sanpaolo
10
0
mer 12/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
ADEV
2
1
gio 13/12/18
18:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
CAM
5
4
gio 13/12/18
19:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
Todde's Team
3
4
ven 14/12/18
19:00 NEWT
Cral Enrico Mattei
G.S.A.
1
1

8A GIORNATA
mar 18/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Todde's Team
Diabete Zero Onlus
6
5
mer 19/12/18
20:00 NEWT
ADEV
New Team Poste
3
0
mer 19/12/18
19:00 DBOA
G.S.A.
Vigili del Fuoco
2
5
gio 20/12/18
18:00 NEWT
CAM
Blues Polizia
2
2
gio 20/12/18
19:00 DBOA
Intesa Sanpaolo
La Spiga Bionda
4
3

9A GIORNATA
mar 08/01/19
19:00 DBOA
G.S.A.
ADEV
3
1
mer 09/01/19
19:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
New Team Poste
5
6
gio 10/01/19
18:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
Intesa Sanpaolo
6
3
gio 10/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Enrico Mattei
CAM
4
0
gio 10/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Blues Polizia
Todde's Team
2
4

10A GIORNATA
lun 14/01/19
19:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
Diabete Zero Onlus
0
0
(a tav.)
gio 17/01/19
18:00 NEWT
Todde's Team
Cral Enrico Mattei
3
1
gio 17/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Intesa Sanpaolo
Blues Polizia
1
5
gio 17/01/19
19:00 DBOA
CAM
Vigili del Fuoco
2
5
ven 18/01/19
19:00 DBOA
ADEV
La Spiga Bionda
5
6

11A GIORNATA
mer 23/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
La Spiga Bionda
5
8
mer 23/01/19
19:00 DBOA
G.S.A.
CAM
10
0
gio 24/01/19
19:00 NEWT
Blues Polizia
New Team Poste
4
3
gio 24/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
Todde's Team
1
3
ven 25/01/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Enrico Mattei
Intesa Sanpaolo
3
0
(a tav.)

1A GIORNATA
lun 04/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
Vigili del Fuoco
6
3
mar 05/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Blues Polizia
ADEV
2
1
mer 06/02/19
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Algida Soccer
0
5
mer 06/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Saras
Ass.For. Cral Regione
7
1
gio 07/02/19
18:00 NEWT
Todde's Team
Cral Enrico Mattei
6
2
ven 08/02/19
19:00 DBOA
G.S.A.
Ennova
3
2

2A GIORNATA
lun 11/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Ennova
Todde's Team
4
5
lun 11/02/19
19:00 DBOB
Vigili del Fuoco
G.S.A.
3
2
mar 12/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Algida Soccer
Cral Saras
2
1
mer 13/02/19
20:00 NEWT
Cral Enrico Mattei
Blues Polizia
0
1
ven 15/02/19
19:00 NEWT
ADEV
RWM Italia S.p.A.
2
2
ven 15/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Cral Poste
2
4

3A GIORNATA
mer 20/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
Cral Saras
7
5
mer 20/02/19
20:00 NEWT
Todde's Team
Vigili del Fuoco
0
1
gio 21/02/19
19:00 NEWT
G.S.A.
Ass.For. Cral Regione
2
7
gio 21/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Blues Polizia
Ennova
4
4
ven 22/02/19
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Cral Enrico Mattei
1
0
lun 15/04/19
19:00 DBOB
ADEV
Algida Soccer
2
3

4A GIORNATA
mar 26/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Todde's Team
1
7
mer 27/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
Cral Poste
7
5
mer 27/02/19
20:00 NEWT
Ennova
RWM Italia S.p.A.
4
5
gio 28/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Vigili del Fuoco
Blues Polizia
1
2
gio 28/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Enrico Mattei
ADEV
2
2
ven 01/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
G.S.A.
5
4

5A GIORNATA
mar 05/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Todde's Team
Cral Saras
2
2
mer 06/03/19
19:00 NEWT
ADEV
Ennova
5
3
mer 06/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Blues Polizia
Ass.For. Cral Regione
3
3
gio 07/03/19
18:00 NEWT
Cral Enrico Mattei
Algida Soccer
1
5
gio 07/03/19
19:00 DBOA
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Vigili del Fuoco
3
6
ven 08/03/19
19:00 DBOA
G.S.A.
Cral Poste
2
7

6A GIORNATA
lun 11/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
Todde's Team
4
3
mar 12/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Algida Soccer
G.S.A.
7
4
mer 13/03/19
20:00 NEWT
Ass.For. Cral Regione
RWM Italia S.p.A.
1
1
gio 14/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
Blues Polizia
5
1
ven 15/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Ennova
Cral Enrico Mattei
4
0
ven 15/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
ADEV
2
3

7A GIORNATA
mar 19/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Ennova
Algida Soccer
0
5
mer 20/03/19
19:00 NEWT
ADEV
Ass.For. Cral Regione
3
3
mer 20/03/19
20:00 NEWT
Blues Polizia
Cral Poste
1
4
mer 20/03/19
19:00 DBOA
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Cral Saras
2
3
gio 21/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Todde's Team
G.S.A.
1
2
gio 21/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Enrico Mattei
Vigili del Fuoco
0
4

8A GIORNATA
lun 25/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Poste
RWM Italia S.p.A.
3
2
mer 27/03/19
19:00 NEWT
G.S.A.
Blues Polizia
2
3
mer 27/03/19
20:00 NEWT
Cral Saras
ADEV
5
1
mer 27/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
Ennova
4
2
gio 28/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
Todde's Team
6
4
gio 28/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Cral Enrico Mattei
4
6

9A GIORNATA
mer 03/04/19
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
G.S.A.
2
5
mer 03/04/19
20:00 NEWT
ADEV
Cral Poste
1
4
gio 04/04/19
18:00 NEWT
Blues Polizia
Todde's Team
1
4
gio 04/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Ennova
Ass.For. Cral Regione
3
3
gio 04/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
Algida Soccer
2
2
ven 05/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Enrico Mattei
Cral Saras
1
4

10A GIORNATA
mar 09/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Saras
Ennova
3
2
mer 10/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Poste
Cral Enrico Mattei
2
3
mer 10/04/19
20:00 NEWT
G.S.A.
ADEV
2
5
mer 10/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Todde's Team
RWM Italia S.p.A.
4
2
gio 11/04/19
18:00 NEWT
Algida Soccer
Blues Polizia
1
1
gio 11/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Vigili del Fuoco
2
8

11A GIORNATA
lun 15/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Ennova
Cral Poste
2
1
mer 17/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Enrico Mattei
G.S.A.
0
4
mer 17/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Vigili del Fuoco
Cral Saras
4
0
gio 18/04/19
19:00 NEWT
ADEV
Todde's Team
2
5
gio 18/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Algida Soccer
0
5
ven 19/04/19
19:00 NEWT
RWM Italia S.p.A.
Blues Polizia
2
2

1A GIORNATA
lun 04/02/19
19:00 DBOA
CTM Su Stampu
New Team Poste
4
1
mer 06/02/19
20:00 NEWT
AdE
Amazon
2
2
gio 07/02/19
19:00 NEWT
CAM
Diabete Zero Onlus
2
1
gio 07/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
CRA Regione Sardegna
3
2
ven 08/02/19
19:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
Intesa Sanpaolo
6
2

2A GIORNATA
lun 11/02/19
19:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
AdE
3
3
mer 13/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Intesa Sanpaolo
CTM Su Stampu
0
3
(a tav.)
mer 13/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Diabete Zero Onlus
Arma CC
4
5
gio 14/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Amazon
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
1
3
gio 14/02/19
19:00 DBOA
CRA Regione Sardegna
CAM
3
1

3A GIORNATA
lun 18/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
New Team Poste
5
3
mar 19/02/19
19:00 DBOA
CAM
Amazon
3
2
mer 20/02/19
19:00 DBOA
AdE
Intesa Sanpaolo
5
4
gio 21/02/19
18:00 NEWT
Arma CC
CRA Regione Sardegna
6
1
lun 29/04/19
19:00 DBOA
CTM Su Stampu
La Spiga Bionda

4A GIORNATA
lun 25/02/19
19:00 NEWT
Intesa Sanpaolo
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
3
5
lun 25/02/19
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
Arma CC
1
7
mer 27/02/19
19:00 DBOA
La Spiga Bionda
AdE
7
5
gio 28/02/19
18:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
CAM
2
6
ven 01/03/19
19:00 DBOA
CRA Regione Sardegna
Diabete Zero Onlus
5
3

5A GIORNATA
lun 04/03/19
19:00 NEWT
CAM
Intesa Sanpaolo
4
2
lun 04/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Arma CC
New Team Poste
4
3
mer 06/03/19
20:00 NEWT
AdE
CTM Su Stampu
6
4
gio 07/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
Amazon
5
1
ven 08/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
La Spiga Bionda
2
2

6A GIORNATA
lun 11/03/19
19:00 DBOA
CTM Su Stampu
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
0
3
mer 13/03/19
19:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
CAM
4
4
mer 13/03/19
19:00 DBOA
New Team Poste
Diabete Zero Onlus
1
9
gio 14/03/19
18:00 NEWT
Intesa Sanpaolo
Arma CC
0
3
(a tav.)
gio 14/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
CRA Regione Sardegna
1
5

7A GIORNATA
lun 18/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
AdE
6
3
gio 21/03/19
18:00 NEWT
CRA Regione Sardegna
New Team Poste
3
1
ven 22/03/19
19:00 NEWT
Arma CC
La Spiga Bionda
6
6
ven 22/03/19
19:00 DBOA
CAM
CTM Su Stampu
0
2
lun 29/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
Intesa Sanpaolo

8A GIORNATA
lun 25/03/19
19:00 NEWT
CTM Su Stampu
Arma CC
1
2
gio 28/03/19
18:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
Diabete Zero Onlus
0
0
ven 29/03/19
19:00 NEWT
New Team Poste
Amazon
5
1
ven 29/03/19
19:00 DBOA
Intesa Sanpaolo
CRA Regione Sardegna
0
2
mar 30/04/19
19:00 DBOA
AdE
CAM

9A GIORNATA
lun 01/04/19
19:00 NEWT
CAM
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
1
2
lun 01/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Diabete Zero Onlus
CTM Su Stampu
7
2
mar 02/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
Intesa Sanpaolo
3
0
(a tav.)
mer 03/04/19
19:00 DBOA
CRA Regione Sardegna
La Spiga Bionda
3
3
ven 05/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Arma CC
AdE
5
2

10A GIORNATA
lun 08/04/19
19:00 NEWT
Intesa Sanpaolo
New Team Poste
0
2
lun 08/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
Arma CC
3
1
gio 11/04/19
19:00 NEWT
CTM Su Stampu
CRA Regione Sardegna
1
8
ven 12/04/19
19:00 NEWT
La Spiga Bionda
Amazon
2
6
ven 12/04/19
19:00 DBOA
AdE
Diabete Zero Onlus
4
5

11A GIORNATA
lun 15/04/19
19:00 DBOA
Amazon
CTM Su Stampu
1
7
mar 16/04/19
19:00 DBOA
CRA Regione Sardegna
AdE
2
2
mer 17/04/19
20:00 NEWT
Arma CC
CAM
3
0
gio 18/04/19
18:00 NEWT
Diabete Zero Onlus
Cral Pal.Giustizia CC
3
3
ven 19/04/19
19:00 DBOA
New Team Poste
La Spiga Bionda
3
12

PLAYOFF
gio 02/05/19
19:00 DBOA
Ass.For. Cral Regione
Ennova

gio 02/05/19
19:00 DBOB
2a Divisione - 6a class.
2a Divisione - 7a class.

OTTAVI DI FINALE
lun 06/05/19
19:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

lun 06/05/19
20:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

mar 07/05/19
19:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

mer 08/05/19
19:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

mer 08/05/19
20:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

gio 09/05/19
19:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

gio 09/05/19
20:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

ven 10/05/19
19:00 DBOA
Ottavi
Ottavi

QUARTI DI FINALE
lun 13/05/19
19:00 NEWT
Quarti
Quarti

mar 14/05/19
19:00 NEWT
Quarti
Quarti

mer 15/05/19
19:00 NEWT
Quarti
Quarti

gio 16/05/19
19:00 NEWT
Quarti
Quarti

SEMIFINALI
lun 20/05/19
19:00 NEWT
Semifinali
Semifinali

lun 20/05/19
20:00 NEWT
Semifinali
Semifinali

FINALE 1-2 POSTO
gio 23/05/19
19:00 NEWT
Finale 1°
2° posto